Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 42, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 42, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Noida for Rent
Block A, Near IRCON Retail Mall, IRCON Retail Mall
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 41, Noida for Rent
Dsc Sector-40-41 Rd, Aghapur, , IndianOil
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,239 sqft₹96.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 45, Noida for Rent
SADARPUR, CANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
A Block, Gardenia
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,308 sqft₹22.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
SDA-6 Block,, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Noida Sector 45
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,870 sqft₹66.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur Main Rd, Laxmi Furniture
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹33,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd near Prachin Shiv Mandir,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,982 sqft₹37.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
Block A, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Noida for Rent
Block C,, Maple Bear near Motherhood Hospital - Noida near
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Noida for Rent
kashyap colony, motherhood hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Noida for Rent
Block A near Godrej Woods , Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹67.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Jain Rd , J block, Prayag Hospital & Research Centre Pvt.Ltd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 41, Noida for Rent
RWA Sector 41 office, G Block, Sector 41, Noida, Sub Post Office Sector 41, Noida
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,076 sqft₹11.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 41, Noida for Rent
G Block, near Sub Post Office Sector 41, Noida
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
B Block, Gardenia Glory
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 46, Noida for Rent
Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, GARDENIA GLORY
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
baraula, Shiv Shakti Mandir Sector 49
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 48, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, , Radha Soami Satsang Beas, Noida
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
galli no 5 , near east platinam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 47, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Jagran Public School Noida
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹7.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Baraula,, Regenta Central Noida
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Baraula, Golden Residency
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd,, Krc Appartment, mahavir Enclav
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,051 sqft₹57.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Prahlad Colony, Baraula, s.k. timber
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Baraula,, Animal Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties