Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 91, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 91, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Noida for Rent
Sector Rd, Sector Rd
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,690 sqft₹9.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Noida for Rent
Janpath road , Block A, , Near Omaxe Forest
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 85, Noida for Rent
Block C, Yakubpur, INDIA TV
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 93a, Noida for Rent
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Technosphere public school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹12.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 134, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Kosmos Rd, RIZWANA'S SWEET TREAT and Jaypee Wishtown Noida
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 81, Noida for Rent
sector 81 Block B, Phase-2, Wine,Beer Shop
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,246 sqft₹32.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 137, Noida for Rent
Hansraj marg near Logix Blossom County, Logix Blossom County
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 93, Noida for Rent
Shiv Mandir, Tyagi Market
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties