Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 52A, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Sector 52A, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Phase I, Paras Hospitals
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok- 1 , Paras Hospitals Dementia Clinic
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Road, Sushant Lok Road
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52a, Gurgaon for Rent
Ardee City Rd, Block B, Ardee Mall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ardee City, Gurgaon for Rent
d block, Satish department store
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Delhi for Rent
Ardee City Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, near Ardee Mall
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹25.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Wazirabad,, Big Basket Distribution centre
₹ 6.72 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹42.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wazirabad, Gurgaon for Rent
Sarswati Kunj II,, Medi - Point Medicose
₹ 5.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Saraswati Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India, khatu shyam mandir road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Sarswati Kunj II, Indian Overseas Bank - Wazirabad Branch
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Gurgaon for Rent
Kanahyi colony, Shani Temple
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹42.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon for Rent
near Queen plaza market, Queen plaza market
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹89,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,801 sqft₹27.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for Rent
Vyapar Kendra Rd, Near ORRA Jewellery
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43 , Gurgaon for Rent
c-1815, gold souk mall
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 43 Rd, near Gold Souk Mall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Ardee City, Fitness Nation Gym
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,190 sqft₹11.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Gurgaon for Rent
Kanhai Colony, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Gurgaon for Rent
Kanhai Colony, Govt. Girls primary School Kanhai
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 44 Rd near Punjab & Sind Bank, near Punjab & Sind Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Government Girls School
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹38.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 5, Ambience Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Crse Rd, near Excelsior American School
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹72.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
HUDA HOUSING BOARD COLONY, Surjit Singh Badminton Academy Gurgaon
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Rd, behind Dell building, Block C2, DLF Phase 1, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, Excelsior American School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Housing Board Colony, Wazirabad,, Buddha vatika
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹12.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties