Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Sector 52A Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Sector-43 , Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok- 1 , Paras Hospitals Alcohol, Tobacco and Drug De-addiction Clinic in Gurgaon
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 5, Pal Properties
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 4, Supermart 2
₹ 85,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
Centrum Plaza, Golf Course Road, Near IILM Institute
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 9,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
495 sqft₹101.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 57, Gurgaon for Rent
Block B, Rail Vihar and HUDA Park
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
750 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Huda Market, Block B,, More Supermarket
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹123.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Block B, Harish Bakery And Sweets and Pizza Hut
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office in Sector 57, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok-II , Near Hong Kong Bazaar
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
857 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 56, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Ext Rd Sushant Lok-II, W Pratiksha Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties