Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 16, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Sector 16, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Old Dlf Colony, Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
729 B, old DlF, sector 14, MG road, Gurgaon, on main road, near to Kalyani Hospital red light
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Colony, HUDA Market, Sector 14
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 15, Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Government College for Girls, sector 14 Gurgaon
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Sunder Singh Marg,, Ganpati Honda
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in South City I, Gurgaon for Rent
Near Signature Towers B Block,, Momo King
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,557 sqft₹25.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17c, Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
IFFCO Chowk Flyover, 1, IFFCO Chowk Flyover
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
2.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14 , Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Anamika Enclave, Kalyani Hospital
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹10.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for Rent
Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,, near Kalyani Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
Sukhrali Enclave, near Dev Motors
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 30, Gurgaon for Rent
Vijay Vihar Silokhra Road. Near DLF star mall. Gurgaon, DLF star mall
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 10a, Gurgaon for Rent
village khandsa, Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Old DLF Colony , near sonu fast food
₹ 67,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Rd, Air Force School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
vikranth shastri marg ,Sukhrali near Sanatan Dharm Mandir,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
Sukhrali Enclave, Perfect Shine Motor
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,980 sqft₹9.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 31, Gurgaon for Rent
Jal Vayu Vihar, near Shivam Hospital , Shivam Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 31, Gurgaon for Rent
Jal Vayu Vihar , Near Shivam Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, , Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Rd,, Payal Cinema
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,999 sqft₹50.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Near Payal Cinema, Old Delhi Rd
₹ 27,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 30, Gurgaon for Rent
Jal Vayu Vihar, near Blue avenue
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 14, Gurgaon for Rent
Delhi Rd, Near Tanishq Jewellery - Delhi Road, Gurugram
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
Sukhrali Enclave, King Poultry Farm
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹7.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Gurgaon for Rent
F3H4+XJQ, Sukhrali Enclave, Sector 17, G, Gyan Devi Public School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17 A, Gurgaon for Rent
Huda Market, ICICI Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-12 , Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Rd, Near Country Inn and Suites by Radisson
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties