Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Knowledge Park IV, Greater_noida | Rent Godown Near Knowledge Park IV, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jaitpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Jaitpur, MIGSUN TWIINZ
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Delta, Greater Noida for Rent
NS 28 delta, 2nd St, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, KC GLOBAL SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Theta Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Jaitpur Baishpur Metro depot , IndianOil
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jaitpur Metro Station, Greater Noida for Rent
junpat sector, Near Depot Metro Station
₹ 14,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
392 sqft₹36.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
plot no 41 theta II,
₹ 56,400
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
940 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 387/c, Theta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Greater Noida for Rent
plot no 386 c , Dippo metro station
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Delta 1, Greater Noida for Rent
Block A, near Delta 1 Metro Station, Delta 1 Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,152 sqft₹6.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Jaitpur Village, Greater Noida for Rent
Dippo metro station, Dippo metro station
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹3.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Theta Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Migsun Wynn
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Delta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Pari chowk, , Delta 1 metro
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Delta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Block A,, Delta 1 metro station
₹ 1.22 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.46 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,120 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Unitech City,, Radha Rani Mandir Birondi J.J.B
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,950 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector Pi 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Omicron III Service Ln,, Near Unitech Horizon Apartment Owners Association
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Pi I & II,, Delhi Police society
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,228 sqft₹61.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Accher, Greater Noida for Rent
MAIN GT ROAD, SIMRAN MOBILE SHOP
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Aicher Main Road, Aicher Main Road
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
or
and we will send an email with matching properties