Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Eta I Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
aavya enterprises, near abdul motors
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,004 sqft₹14.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Eta I, Greater Noida for Rent
NS- 86, Gulmohar Estate, Beer Shop Sakipur
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,130 sqft₹8.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
A-101, Zeta 1, D.S. Tyre Zone
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Greater Noida, Greater Noida for Rent
Stiltstay A-47, near Amrapali Grand & Iskcon Temple, Stiltstay A-47, near Amrapali Grand & Iskcon Temple near Hotel Stiltstay
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Greater Noida, Greater Noida for Rent
Stiltstay A-47, near Amrapali Grand & Iskcon Temple, Stiltstay A-47, near Amrapali Grand & Iskcon Temple near Stiltstay A-47, near Amrapali Grand & Iskcon Temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Block N, , near Shiv Temple
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Vanasthali School, Vanasthali School
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹148.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Sakipur golchakkar, Vanasthali public school
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sakipur,, Greater Noida for Rent
Zeta 1, Zepto Store
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹592.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Sakipur, Zeta I, zepto store
₹ 1.3 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹46.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sakhipur, Greater Noida for Rent
Zeta 1, R S Public School
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,456 sqft₹56.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ats Arcade Market, Greater Noida for Rent
Zeta 1 ats arcade, ATS Dolce
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
477 sqft₹67.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rasoolpur Rai, Greater Noida for Rent
Knowledge Park IV, JRE GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹9.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rasoolpur Rai, Greater Noida for Rent
Knowledge Park IV, JRE GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
₹ 18.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹56.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,000 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Sakipur, THE DETAILING STUDIO GREATER NOIDA
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Sakipur, THE DETAILING STUDIO GREATER NOIDA
₹ 99,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.98 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Amrapali Grand Block N, Zeta I Greater Noida,, Amrapali Grand Apartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Amrapali Grand, Amrapali Grand Apartment
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Amrapali Grand, Amrapali Grand Apartment
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Amrapali Grand, Amrapali Grand Apartment
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Amrapali Grand, Amrapali Grand Apartment
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Delta, Greater Noida for Rent
NS 28 delta, 2nd St, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, KC GLOBAL SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Sakipur Road, ATS Dolce
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,614 sqft₹11.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Zeta I, Greater Noida for Rent
Pocket A,Main Rd , near ATS Dolce
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Ats Dolce, Greater Noida for Rent
Zeta 1,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties