Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Knowledge Park II, Greater_noida | Rent Godown Near Knowledge Park II, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Tugalpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Tugalpur, near vivo company
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,381 sqft₹27.88 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Haldona Tugalpur, Greater Noida for Rent
c block , Darsh Boys PG
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,456 sqft₹22.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 10 B, Greater Noida for Rent
sector 10b rd , oppo plant
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹51.28 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector Omega 1, Greater Noida for Rent
Near Yamuna Expressway, Sector Omega 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, Authority Plots | Anupam properties | Yamuna express way plots
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 1, Greater Noida for Rent
Omega-I, Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kherli , Greater Noida for Rent
Knowledge Park I,, near Kherli nahar pul
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Surajpur, Greater Noida for Rent
MobeUPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, LG Electronics
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Faridabad, Greater Noida for Rent
Kheri-Manjhawali Road, Naharpar, Kabulpur Patti Mahtab, , Echelon Institute Of Technology
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Omicron-1, Greater Noida for Rent
Gaur Atulyam Omicron-1, Gaur Atulyam Omicron-1
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,073 sqft₹4.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Sardar Fateh Singh Rd, near Delhi World Public School,
₹ 1.12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Knowledge Park Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Knowledge Park III, IIMT COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties