Office Space in Ithum Galleria, Greater Noida for Rent
Itnum,
₹ 37,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
638 sqft₹57.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties