Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Hamirpur, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in Hamirpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 8, near Rajstani hotel, Rajstani hotel
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,631 sqft₹49.05 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 5, opposite to Fortis Hospital, Manesar
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rewari - Delhi Road, Gurgaon for Rent
Sec 19, Pilot Chowk, Garhi Bolni Road, Medicare Hospital, Ansal
₹ 18,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
27 nsg camp ,sunde market, National Security Guard (Manesar, Haryana)
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties