Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Ramapuram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Janaki Nagar, HDFC Bank and lancor
₹ 72,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹31.30 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Lamech Street, Arcot Rd, Janaki Nagar, Near, Lenskart.com and Lancor Kiruba Cirrus
₹ 52,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹22.61 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
kamakoti nagar, Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹16.36 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Vengeeswarar Nagar near Vadapalani Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Vembuliamman temple
₹ 54,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishnan 1st St, Siva Veera Anjeneyar Temple
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Mount Poonamalle High Road, Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Madhanandapuram, Karur Vysya Bank Porur Branch, Karur Vysya Bank Porur Branch
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.64 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Ramachandra Nagar,, Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties