Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Ramapuram, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Ramapuram
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
Opposite to DLF IT PARK, Above Ramapuram Axis Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Nesapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Om Sakthi Nagar, Raghavendra Nagar, , Narayana e -Techno School- Ramapuram
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹240.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Arcot Rd Majestic Colony,, Sri velviswarar siva Temple
₹ 13 Lacs +
₹ 90,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.44 Crores
Deposit (Negotiable)
12,260 sqft₹106.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
arcot rd, SBI Ecorner -
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sri Venkateswara Nagar Main Road,, near Annai Velankanni Church
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
Brindavan Nagar, Annai Velankanni Church
₹ 21,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
East Kamakoti Nagar, TRENDS
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Street,Thiru Nagar, Near Skillveri and Near Om Eswari Tyre
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai for Rent
100 feet road, ICICI Bank Ekkatuthangal
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Marvel Rivervier View County,, Homescape Majestic Avenue
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
21-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai for Rent
100 ft road, kasi theatre
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹148.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Porur Panchayat Office, Chennai for Rent
Rajeshwari nagar ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai for Rent
4th street, Revathi super market
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Porur Toll Gate.
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties