Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Ganesh Peth Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Ganesh Peth, Pune for Rent
Nana Peth,, Near Hotel Radhika
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Rasta Peth, Pune for Rent
Khopkar Heights, Dam Rd, Rasta Peth,, Khopkar Heights
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.

Mudaliar RD Apollo Chowk, Apollo Theatre
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Agarwal Rd, , Near Shri Adeshwarji Bhagavan Jain Temple
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 550Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹47.37 per Sq.Ft.
laxmi road, Dulya Maruti Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Shukrawar Peth - Mahatma Gandhi Road dudhya, Chinchechi Talim
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Agarwal Rd Near Shaniwar Wada, Lunanagar,, near Surya Sahyadri Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
565 sqft₹53.10 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Shukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Subhash Nagar, Dr. Patankar Ayurved Hospital
₹ 17,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹75.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties