Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Ganesh Peth, Pune | Shared Office Space in Ganesh Peth
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Rasta Peth, Pune for Rent
NEARTARACHAND HOSPITAL 3/3 B, bank of Baroda
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Railway Station Road, FabHotel Rajdhani I
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Rangoba Ladkat Path, India post bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹51.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Laxmi Road, Nr Twasta kasar vachan mandir
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Sukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Hira Bagh Chowk, Hirabaug Business Center
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties