Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sun vihar Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Sun vihar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Bavdhan Budruk, Pune for Rent
puranik scocity, mark
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhugaon, Pune for Rent
chondhe Dara, near songbird
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chandini Chowk, Pune for Rent
Arohi Plaza Office Sr 28, Raykar Mala Rd, Dhayari Pune,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Bhunde Vasti, Sonak Toyota 3S Facility Bavdhan Pune
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Near Sonak Toyota Showroom
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,100 sqft₹10.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bavdhan , Pune for Rent
Bangalore, Highway, Sonak Toyota 3S Facility
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
17/1 B/2, Late GA Kulkarni Path, near Karishma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, Joshi's Museum Of Miniature Railways
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹75.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Khothrud, Pune for Rent
BLOCK-2, A8, Late GA Kulkarni Path, Kothrud Industrial Area, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, Karishma Society
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties