Industrial Shed in 36, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India, Pune for Rent
Chowisawadi plot no 62, Electrofab Engineering Services Pvt Ltd
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,750 sqft₹9.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From