Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Sun vihar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Bavdhan Road, Mokai Vasti, Ryan International School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Lohia Jain Square, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India, Near Riddhi Siddhi Apartment ,Maratha Mandir Mangal Karyalay
₹ 1.85 Lacs +
₹ 14,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, Pratik Nagar, , near Rohan Corner shopping mall
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
279 sqft₹44.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Keystone Bussiness Hub, Ganesh Nagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Londhe Wada, Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India, Bhelke Chowk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
DP Rd, , Near Tuljabhavani Mata Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Happy Colony, Maharshi Karve Road, Pruthvi Vegetarianism
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹150.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, Rambaug Colony,, Bhosale Complex and Hotel Durga
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Late GA Kulkarni Path, Near Karishma Society
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Paud Road,, Mangalam Chambers
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mahaganesh Colony,, Suzuki Showroom
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties