Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in T. Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Taylor Estate, kodambakkam station
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tirumurthy Nagar, Valluvar Kottam
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kodambakkam High Road, Kodambakkam High Road
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
ashok nagar near IndianOil,
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,700 sqft₹114.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Dr Ambedkar Rd , near Hotel Brownstar
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹34.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Old Pallavaram , Chennai for Rent
kattaboman nagar, Vels College Of PhysioTherapy (Vel College Of Physiotherapy)
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹1.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
12, 2nd St, Dr.Subbaraya Nagar near Kodambakkam Power House, Near temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.9 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Filli Cafe Khader Nawaz Khan Rd,, FiLLi Cafe | Nungambakkam - Chennai
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thousand Lights , Chennai for Rent
Shafee Mohammed Rd, , Near Apollo Children's Hospitals - Best hospital in chennai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties