Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 63 A, Noida | Shared Office Space in Sector 63 A
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
G Block, Sector 63, Nexus - Experience Center
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Lane Number 2, Noida for Rent
A 260 Sector 69 Noida Trsnsport Nagar, Transport Nagar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 69, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 69 rd, NOIDA HIMACHAL ROADLINES
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
D-108,Sector-63,Noida, near tata motors showroom
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hazratpur , Noida for Rent
Sector 63, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Sagar Motors, Sector 63
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,907 sqft₹7.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 65, Noida for Rent
B 85, C/2, , State Bank Of India Sector 65
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
C-30, C Block, Sector 63, Noida, UP, 62 METRO STATION
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
D block , Dainik Jagran
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar, , MRF Tyres Exclusive - Bajrang Tyres
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹25.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
SJM Chowk, near SJM Hospital and IVF Centre
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,680 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
A Block,, Procapitus Business Park near Tata Motors Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
A Block, AB Star News
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹84.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City Center, Noida for Rent
Sector 63 Road, A Block, Sector 65, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Gaur Chowk
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
441 sqft₹45.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
Sector 63 Rd, H Block, B.K. Tower
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
Rasoolpur, Spring Meadows Business Park
₹ 60,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Co-Working space in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for Rent
Gyan khand I, Gyan Khand I
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Arora Shoppers Park, Ghaziabad for Rent
INDRAPURAM SHAKTI KHAND, arora shoppers park
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for Rent
Niti Khand I , Near G.D.A. Nursery ?.?.?. ??????
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Indrapuram, Ghaziabad for Rent
Plot No. 2 , Niti Khand 1, Jockey Showroom
₹ 23,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹65.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
or
and we will send an email with matching properties