Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Bahlolpur, Noida | Shared Office Space in Bahlolpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Lane Number 2, Noida for Rent
A 260 Sector 69 Noida Trsnsport Nagar, Transport Nagar
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 69, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 69 rd, NOIDA HIMACHAL ROADLINES
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar, , MRF Tyres Exclusive - Bajrang Tyres
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹25.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 121,, Noida for Rent
Garhi Chaukhandi, , Noida International Public school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chipyana , Ghaziabad for Rent
, Gol Chakkar, Main, Taj Hwy, near Tr, divine hospital
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 63, Noida for Rent
SJM Chowk, near SJM Hospital and IVF Centre
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,680 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Biharipura, Christian Nagar, , Bloom Modern Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties