Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 33, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in Sector 33
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 11, Gurgaon for Rent
gali no 1 sector 11, anaj mandi
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 10a, Gurgaon for Rent
, Huda Market Rd, near The Cake Planet
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 34, Gurgaon for Rent
Hero Honda Chowk Flyover, Municipal Corporation Gurugram (Haryana)
₹ 27 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹81 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 38 , Gurgaon for Rent
Islampur Colony, Huda market sector 38
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹96.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for Rent
Central Park II Road, Vipul Business Park
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
860 sqft₹69.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for Rent
Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, JMD Megapolis
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 47, Gurgaon for Rent
sohna road, Platinum Tower
₹ 52,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.56 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 47, Gurgaon for Rent
South City 2 Sohna Road, near Park Hospital
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
442 sqft₹135.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 49, , Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 49, , Park Hospital
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 47, Gurgaon for Rent
Vikas Marg, Malibu Towne, Malibu Shopping Arcade
₹ 8 Lacs +
₹ 59,850Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,550 sqft₹93.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vipul Trade Centre, Gurgaon for Rent
SECTOR - 48, SOHNA ROAD,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Vipul Trade Centre, Gurgaon for Rent
BHADSHAPUR, JMD MEGAPOLIS
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector49, Gurgaon for Rent
4th floor, Block-1, VATIKA BUSINESS PARK, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Vatika City, Block W, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, Vipul Trade Centre
₹ 17,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹18.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Vipul Trade Centre, Gurgaon for Rent
sohna road, sector 48, vipul trade center
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
610 sqft₹37.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties