Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 43, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in Sector 43
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 43,, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Phase I, , Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Himgiri Automobiles, Gurugram
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 29, Gurgaon for Rent
Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Millennium City Centre Gurugram
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Dlf Phase Iv, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Galleria Road, DLF Galleria Road
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 29, Gurgaon for Rent
Shalimar Huda City Center,, Huda City Centre Metro
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Dlf Galleria, Gurgaon for Rent
Galleria Boulevard, 1212, Galleria
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Dlf Phase Iv, Gurgaon for Rent
Supermart -1, Supermart -1
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
1.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 27, Gurgaon for Rent
GWAL PAHARI, Suncity Vatsal Valley
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 52, Gurgaon for Rent
Easy Day, Easy Day
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Road, South Point Mall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,280 sqft₹54.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Saraswati Kunj, Gurgaon for Rent
plot number 89 , Saraswati Kunj
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 42, Gurgaon for Rent
F445+44P, Asthal Mandir Shiv Mandir
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Wajirabad Sec 52, Gurgaon for Rent
near by gopi sweet , near by gopi sweet
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Suncity Business Tower, Gurgaon for Rent
Suncity Business tower , Sector 54 metro station
₹ 1.6 Lacs +
₹ 24,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,398 sqft₹114.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties