Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 31, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in Sector 31
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 40, Gurgaon for Rent
Market Rd , Sector 40 HUDA Market
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Gurgaon for Rent
B-27 Institutional Area, near USHA
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 15 , Gurgaon for Rent
NH-8 , Sector 15 , 32nd Mile Stone
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
10,600 sqft₹0.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Gurgaon for Rent
Delhi - Jaipur Expressway, Eicher Gurgaon Corporate Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Co-Working space in Palm Court, Gurgaon for Rent
Palm court, Signature Tower
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 39, Gurgaon for Rent
plot 384, near medanta Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Gurgaon for Rent
Institutional Area, Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.
₹ 2.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹116.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Gurgaon for Rent
Institutional Area, Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.
₹ 5.22 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹104.40 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties