Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Malerna, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Faridabad Bypass, Associated Container Terminals Limited
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹13.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
plot 165,
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,385 sqft₹15.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, near Polymed
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, near Polymed
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹33.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Poly Medicure Ltd Sec 59, Faridabad for Rent
HSIIDC Industrial Area, Polymed - 117
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,547 sqft₹19.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties