4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

643 - Properties for Sale in Vile Parle Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Insignia For Sale In Vile Parle (west)

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹36,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Insignia For Sale  In Vile Parle (west)1/20
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Standalone Building, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.75 Crores
₹39,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hira Anand For Sale In Vile Parle West

Hira Anand  Navpada near Mithibhai Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parle Nimesh Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd. For Sale In Vile Parle East

PARLE NIMESH CO-OP. HSG. SOC. LTD.  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,656 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Chhaya For Sale In Vile Parle

milan subway , Road no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shirin Tower For Sale In Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Shirin Tower  Shirin Tower, Shraddhanand Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Kesar For Sale In Shiv Kesar

Shiv Kesar   Vile Parle West Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jeevan Jyoti Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Lallubhai Park Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹35,468 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Harshail Horizon For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Near to Gokhle road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Sai Darshan   Near to Hanuman Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Marvel For Sale In Ville Parle East, Vile Parle

Ivy Marvel  Near The Cake Saga,- Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg, Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta Cruz

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Pinnacle For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Pinnacle  Shop No. 4 Panom Park, Galaxy Pinnacle A - Wing, Sudhir Tamse Marg, behind Jeevan Vikas Kendra Marg, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pattathu Pearl Heritage For Sale In Andheri East

Pattathu Pearl Heritage  Near Hotel Milan Punjab, Garware Lane, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.21 Crores
₹24,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.21 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Pinnacle For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Pinnacle  Sai Mandir Marg Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹26,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Enclave  Near Rama Krishna Restaurant, Vallabhbhai Patel Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.21 Crores
₹27,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
₹3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
₹5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmin Platinum Solitaire For Sale In Vile Parle West

Jasmin Platinum Solitaire  Swami Vivekananda Rd, Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹35,706 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Jasmin Platinum Solitaire For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.9 Crores
₹37,631 per sq.ft.
₹7.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
₹5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vile parle without brokerage?

Yes! In Vile parle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vile parle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vile parle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vile parle?

Properties available in Vile parle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vile parle?

To determine property prices in Vile parle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.