4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale  In Triplicane
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sarojam Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

cholambedu salai near golden supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarojam Flats For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jamans Nazima Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

,Cholambedu Rd near to Cherish Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

4 BHK For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone building, , Cholambedu Salai, Near Cherish Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Kavin Pet Clinic And Pet Shop,Kalaignar Karunanidhi Nagar, ( Full cash only )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jamans Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Cholambedu Rd near Cherish Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, RC woodside apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Kulakarai St Pachaiamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maple Leaf Appartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Maple leaf Apartment, VOC Nagar Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maple Leaf Appartment For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Abirami For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi Abirami  5th Right Street,near Mangalam thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Abirami For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sakivinayagar Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ICIPL Anagha  Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.61 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹36,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Sakthi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Subha Sakthi flats  sidco industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, vanimahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Thirumullaivayal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

happy homes thirumullaivayal  eswari mahal thirumullaivayal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Anna Nagar, near Jeeva Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunway Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sunway homes  2G, 2H Thamairanagar cholambed on main road ammbathur chennai 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ICIPL Anagha  Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.64 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹30,743/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGN Stafford  Ambattur to Avadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, gandhi street/ saraswati nagar near Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,168 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,839 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rishaba Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

vallalar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,736 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brics For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

brics  bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.12 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
₹27,581/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Vanavil Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

N M Kalyana Mandap, Tiny Tots, Murugankovil, Tirumullavoyal Station, SenthilNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan₹
₹56.53 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
₹32,400/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harihara Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Harihara Apartments  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nagaas Gajendra Nivas For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Cholambedu Salai, Venugopal Nagar, near SRI Golden Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Independent House, Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Dl’s Pride For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Venktachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, pothur sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Chandra Apartments  Suriyagandhi street, Vivekananda Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - 62
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Vadakumullinagar near Abirami Kalyana Mandapam & Meenakshi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Venugopal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Venugopal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Venugopal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Venugopal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Venugopal nagar?

Properties available in Venugopal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Venugopal nagar?

To determine property prices in Venugopal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.