4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

135 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Prakash Residency For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

S.V.T. NAGAR THIRUMULLAI VAYIL CHENNAI 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Residency For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Chandra Apartments  Suriyagandhi street, Vivekananda Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - 62
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandra Apartments For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Next to Ambattur, anna main road ,Near to chennai to tirupati highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, tiruvalluvar Street near La Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sivan Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sivan flats   N madamst,Near sivan temple flat no s4 2nd floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,065 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramanujam Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Avadi

Sri Ramanujam Flats, Thirumullaivoyal  Sudarsanam Main Rd near VGN Stafford
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Dl’s Pride For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Venktachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, pothur sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nagaas Gajendra Nivas For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Cholambedu Salai, Venugopal Nagar, near SRI Golden Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Abirami For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi Abirami  5th Right Street,near Mangalam thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Graden Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

nirmal graden thirumullaivoyal  bharathi street lalithambal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan₹
₹56.53 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
₹32,400/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar near The Saplings Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Maple Leaf Appartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Maple leaf Apartment, VOC Nagar Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Kamatchi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi kamatchi flats  Ambedkar Nagar, near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Independent House, Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 13.130740, 80.131439
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sabari Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Sri Sai Sabari Homes  ,28th street,avadi Near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil

Horizon apartment  Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

RC WOOD SIDE   moorthy nagar near The Mel?s Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ams Vissta Estancia For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

AMS Vissta Estancia  AMS Vissta Estancia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Subramanya Bharathi Nagar, near Apollo pharmacy Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angela Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Angela Apartment  Angela Apartment near Anna Main Rd, SVT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone building, Mettu Street, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brics For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

brics  bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.12 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
₹27,581/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal without brokerage?

Yes! In Thirumullaivoyal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thirumullaivoyal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thirumullaivoyal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thirumullaivoyal?

Properties available in Thirumullaivoyal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thirumullaivoyal?

To determine property prices in Thirumullaivoyal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.