4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Ayappakkam Chennai

2 BHK In Sai Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

Mahalakshmi avenue Near Lotus avenue phase 2 park Ayapakkam, Chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK In Sai Apartment For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur  Thirupathi Kodai Road Dunlop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,771 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur1/19

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam, near Happy Home Senior Citizen Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ayapakkam, Near Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ayyapakkam

APARTMENT, B1J, BBCL Navarathina, Cluster_ambattur 28, 18, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.096333, 80.142460
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.2 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
₹36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Ayappakkam

Sri Nilayam  Near Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina Ayappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,156 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Platina For Sale In Vgn Platina

VGN Platina  Vgn PlatinaVILLA-4, VGN PLATINA, Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Flat In Sindhu Vincent Enclave For Sale In Ayappakkam

Ambattur cooperative Nagar Park ( Ayapakkam & Periya Koladi) near zamar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,591/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Flat For Sale In 133d-20, Pachaiappan Nagar, Phase-1, Ayanambakkam, Koladdi Village, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

ZAMAR MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nova Pavilio For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Nova Pavilio  Periya Koladi Rd, Koladi, Thiruverkadu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, kalki street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Bluebell Phase 2 For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Gp Bluebell Phase 2  Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar Near Annai Terasa Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Ayappakkam

Near Maharaja Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Grand For Sale In Ayappakkam

Vr Grand   vijaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar,Near Sundara Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Srinivasa Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In 12038, Mahalakshmi St, Mahalakshmi Avenue, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Independent House, 63c Balammbal Street, Bhavani Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai-77
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ayapakkam, Near Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,871 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Ring Building For Sale In Ayappakkam

Maroof Enterprises Near icf colony krishnar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Ayyappakkam Main Rd near SVM Honda Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ayappakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Ayappakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ayappakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ayappakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ayappakkam?

Properties available in Ayappakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ayappakkam?

To determine property prices in Ayappakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.