4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kudlu Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Kudlu

Independent House, Parappana Agrahara Main Rd near Kudlu Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kudlu 1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK House For Sale In Kudlu

Independent House, Parappana Agrahara near KUDLU POST OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kudlu1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Passion, Reliable Woods Layout For Sale In Reliable Woods Layout

Nd Passion, Reliable Woods Layout  ND Passion, 1, Haralur Main Rd, Reliable Woods Layout, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nd Passion, Reliable Woods Layout For Sale  In Reliable Woods Layout1/15
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Passion Apartment For Sale In Kudlu

ND Passion Apartment  ND Passion Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nd Passion Apartment For Sale  In Kudlu1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In N.d Passion For Sale In Harlur

N.D Passion   Harlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹12,604 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skywood For Sale In Harlur

Purva Skywood  silver.county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Coronation Square For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Purva Coronation Square  Opposite Jain School JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  PURVA SKYDALE, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Skywood For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Purva Skywood  Survey No. 92, Off Village, Kudlu, Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Harlur

Purva Skydale  Near Silver County, Off Sarjapur road, Harlur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Purva Skydale For Sale In Purva Skydale

next to purva skywood
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,711 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Purva Skydale  Purva Skydale Purva Skydale, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasthu layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasthu layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasthu layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasthu layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasthu layout?

Properties available in Vasthu layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasthu layout?

To determine property prices in Vasthu layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.