2 BHK Apartment In Aarya Orchid Apartments For Sale In Haralur
Aarya Orchid Apartments Aarya Orchid Apartments, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14West