4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, CTH Road near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Avadi main rd near Sree Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹97,256/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ayyappan Koil St, near Sree Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,848 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar near ZUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Avadi
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, near Arulmigu Sri Muthumariamman Kovil,4473+G62, Vivekananda Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Avadi
North
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK House For Sale In 130, Vivekananda Nagar, Tnhb Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

Independent House, sevvapett railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, p
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Grace Super Market Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Apartments For Sale In Avadi

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bharathi St near Pandian Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹3,942 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Precision It Systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Rose Milk Raja - Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bm Vaishnavi Apartment (annanur) For Sale In Annanur

Near station road Annanur railway station (near Gangai amman Kovil)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kodiyedai Nest Apartment For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar,near chellam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone Building, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near ABS Global Smart School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abs Building,abs Pink Pe For Sale In Annanur

Railway Quarters Main Rd Near Annanur railway hospital and health unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar, near to Zonal Electric Traction Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Residency For Sale In Annanur

Railway Colony,Near Railway Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home For Sale In Annanur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, Thirukural Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,728 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur

Mahabharath St, Senthil Nagar, near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh For Sale In Annanur

RAILWAY STATION ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasantham nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasantham nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasantham nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasantham nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasantham nagar?

Properties available in Vasantham nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasantham nagar?

To determine property prices in Vasantham nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.