4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Varthur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale  In Varthur1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹11,649 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In Varthur1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West

2 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, State Highway 35, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,585 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

1 RK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene - Brigade CornerStone Utopia, Tower-2 Police Station Sh35, Road, Near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹12,321 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Flat In Serene - Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

varthur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹21,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,654 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield  Next to Vishal Mega Mart & Gold Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Candeur Signature, Sh 35 Varthur Hobli, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Beside Croma, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Candeur Signature  Next to Croma Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹16,745 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Near Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,574 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.18 Lacs
₹12,550 per sq.ft.
₹44,235/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Paradise at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia ? ? ? Restaurants ? Hotels ? Things to do ? Transit ? Parking ? Pharmacies ? ATMs ? ? See photos Paradise at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia,SH 35, Police Station 1st Cross Road, near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia without brokerage?

Yes! In Brigade cornerstone utopia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brigade cornerstone utopia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

Properties available in Brigade cornerstone utopia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

To determine property prices in Brigade cornerstone utopia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.