4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, near Vani Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Thirumullaivoyal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

OM APARTMENT   thembavani street near OM Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Apartment  For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ishwariyam Appartment For Sale In Thirumulaivoil

sidharth street near kalaimagal matric school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwariyam Appartment For Sale  In Thirumulaivoil
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Siddharthar Street

Siddhartha Street senthil nagar Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,277 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tholkappiam cross St near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGP SPARKLES  Raghavendra St, Senthil Nagar, Near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meridian Karthika For Sale In Annanur

Meridian Karthika  No.6, tholkappiar street, Sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai - 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkle Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Vgp Sparkle Flats  sendil nagar near Rangaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Aiswaryam, Senthil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In 85a, Siddhartha St, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Senthil Nagar, near Rangaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,134 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Senthil Nagar, Annanur,siddartha street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pro Four Season Residences For Sale In Ramapuram

Pro Four Season Residences  Pro Four Season Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,838 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullavoiyal

Independent House, senthil nagar near park Senthil Nagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹1,11,111 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Cyan Residence For Sale In Senthil Nagar

Cyan Residence  Thenbavani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.6 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
₹32,439/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Senthil Nagar

annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.97 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹34,369/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Annanur, near 3G fitnezz studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Crystal Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Jawahar Crystal apartment  Chintamani St, Kamarajar Salai, Senthil Nagar, Annanur near Anna Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Annanur Railway Station Level Cross

Independent House, no 10.gangai amman kovil st.annur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Repute Owe For Sale In Annanur Railwaycross

, Jyothi Nagar, near Rajaveni Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, senthil nagar near Sairam Veg Soup And Veg Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumala Vayal

Independent House, tirumala vayal railway sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Nagar Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Pragathi Nagar Apartments  Kalli Kuppam Rd, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, Padikuppam Main Rd, near ECI Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

1 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, Kamarajar nagar, padikuppaam road, opp. 5star apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subramaniya bharathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subramaniya bharathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subramaniya bharathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subramaniya bharathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subramaniya bharathi nagar?

Properties available in Subramaniya bharathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subramaniya bharathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Subramaniya bharathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.