4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sanjayanagara Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In E-spring Seasons For Sale In Sanjaynagar

E-Spring Seasons  Bhoopasandra Main Rd, RMV Extension, RMV, Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bangaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In E-spring Seasons For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Sri Krishna  Hoysala Sri Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale  In Sanjaynagar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Kalpana Chawla Rd RMV, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aditri Apartment For Sale In Bhoopsandra Bus Stop

aditri Apartment  Bhoopsandra Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditri Apartment For Sale  In Bhoopsandra Bus Stop1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nk Apartments, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

29, 4, 2nd Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nk Apartments, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale  In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nlr Enclave For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

NLR Enclave  14, 1st Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Vinayaka Layout, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,577 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

1 RK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, near Hazrath Manik Sha Eidgah Bhoopsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vynara One For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Near Vaibhav Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, bhoopasandra near Hazrath Manik Sha Eidgah Bhoopsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villa For Sale In Rmv Extension

Royal Villa  Venkata kari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sln Gayatri Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

1st Cross Rd, Central Excise Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, Before Brindavan College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Uthrankar Krishna Kruthi Cr Pride For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

NAGASHETIHALKI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Lisha Enclave For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, 1st A cross rmv2nd stage near Akai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Near Rmv Hospital For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Near RMV hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House, RK Gardens NEW BEL Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹27,679 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rathod Landmark Apartment For Sale In Rathod Landmark Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bhoopasandra

2nd Cross near Anjenaya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage,

Independent House, Bhoopasandra Near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Independent House, Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple 2nd Cross Road, near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 7th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sathvika Dreams For Sale In Sanjayanagara

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, RMV Extension, 2nd Stage, near Vaibhav Theatre 4K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹14,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 2?

Properties available in Stage 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 2?

To determine property prices in Stage 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 2?