4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

127 - Properties for Sale in Mathikere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, NETHAJI CIRCLE near srinivasa kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nest Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4/2, 6th Main Rd, A.K.Colony, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India Lat, Lon: 13.031096, 77.563680
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Sindhu Apartment  Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Divanarapalya, Yeswanthpur

Independent House, new carmel english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In M S Ramaiah Nagar

New BEL Rd near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 569, 3rd Cross Rd NEAR Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 10th main road, mutayala nagar, bandhapa garden, Near Golden Leaf Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Msr Nagar

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar, near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, CM national high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 14, 1st Cross Rd, Subedarpalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India Lat, Lon: 13.020266, 77.561462
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  DonataMarvelapartmentsundarnagargokulextensionbangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

1st C Main, Near ****** Chitra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  Donata Marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Gokula 1st Stage near Sri Maha Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

sindhu Apartment  998, HMT Main Rd, Gokul Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Donata Developers For Sale In Yeswanthpur

donata developers  MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout near Shri Kalyana Venkateshwara Temple (Gokula)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, HMT Layout near Kraze The Corner Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale near Mathikere

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.62 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
₹7.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,931 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale near Mathikere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹18,643 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale near Mathikere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mathikere without brokerage?

Yes! In Mathikere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mathikere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mathikere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mathikere?

Properties available in Mathikere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mathikere?

To determine property prices in Mathikere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mathikere?