4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Brigade Rd, Shanthala Nagar near Cult Brigade Road | Best Fitness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Comfort Kc Das For Sale  In Ashok Nagar
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Palazzo For Sale In Ashok Nagar

GM Palazzo  Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.45 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, XJ94+8VQ, Pulliyar Koil St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In The Healing Hand Homeopathic Clinic

Standalone Building, The healinghand homoeopathic clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Shanthala Nagar near Select Book Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Magrath Rd near Garuda mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Garuda Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore

32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore  XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, First Floor, Tank Road, opp. KSRTC Bus Stand, near Shantala Circle,behind shantala silk house megestic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richmond Town

Standalone Building, State Bank of India Rd, Sheriff House, Richmond Rd, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar  Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chand Roza Apartments For Sale In Richmond Town

Chand Roza Apartments  Arab Ln, Richmond Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
₹13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹24,233 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
₹10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in St patricks complex without brokerage?

Yes! In St patricks complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in St patricks complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the St patricks complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in St patricks complex?

Properties available in St patricks complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in St patricks complex?

To determine property prices in St patricks complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.