4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Homestead For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Brigade Homestead  Lavelle Road, 7th Cross, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹27,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Homestead For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/37
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
₹7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar  Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Endeavour Emerald, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City

Hulimangala Rd, Vinayaka Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Neo Sarjapur  Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Passcode Hebbal  Super Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,808 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Codename Hebbal  Super Codename Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Ultra Codename Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok nagar?

Properties available in Ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in Ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.