4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Dattanagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Butter Cup For Sale In Ambernath Station Skywalk

Butter cup  \ Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Butter Cup For Sale  In Ambernath Station Skywalk1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Dental college or Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments  For Sale  In Ambarnath
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, gaodevi mandir, near sai baba temple 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Spectrum Apartment  Matka chowk, Near Shree Dutt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum For Sale In Ambernath

Spectrum  Kalyan-Badlapur Road Near Industrial Training Institute Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

OM SAI REGENCY  Pale Rd, near Patel's R Mart, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section near Ambarnath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.44 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹15,727/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar For Sale In Nilyog Nagar

Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar  Nilyog Nagar, Mumbai, Maharastra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar For Sale  In Nilyog Nagar1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Samarth Apartment For Sale In Ashale Gaon

Om Shiv Samarth Apartment   647X+GC4, shiv samarth nagar, Near Ganpati mandir, bhaktipeeth, Ashale Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Om Shiv Samarth Apartment    For Sale  In Ashale Gaon
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Katarias Shivsagar Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Katarias Shivsagar Apartment  Ambar Height Rd, Navare Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Pride For Sale In Ambernath West

Patels Pride  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hp Gaikar Residency For Sale In Ambernath West

HP Gaikar Residency  at Gaikar residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Da Aadi Arambh Shivkanta For Sale In Ambernath East

DA Aadi Arambh Shivkanta  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

ambernath west  ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, MIDC East, near Ambernath west post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

1 BHK Flat In Wadhwa For Sale In Ambernath

MIDC East near ambernath west post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,704 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath West

Independent House, MIDC East near Shastri Hindi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia Phase Ii Salisbury For Sale In Ambernath West

Nana Patil Nagar, Opp. Ayappa Temple Khojkuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ambernath west post office, MIDC East, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.71 Lacs
₹7,142 per sq.ft.
₹38,807/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath  655V HMJ, MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gannayak Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

NEAR BETHEL CHURCH , kHOJGOAN CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Vijay Chs Navre Park Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Defence Colony Near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In New Bhendipada, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Near Indira Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section

Independent House, opp. Ajinkyatara Patpedi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Planet  kamlakar nagar, coach gao, Ambarnath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Planet  52, Yogayog Society, Kher Section, Ulhasnagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth nagar?

Properties available in Siddharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddharth nagar?

To determine property prices in Siddharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.