4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bhanghar Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Nirmiti Garden For Sale In Umroli

Near Space India Green Earth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Residency For Sale In Umroli

Green Earth Residency  Near Dargha Sharif,Umroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Earth Residency For Sale  In Umroli1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Space India Green Earth Residency For Sale In Umroli

Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Residency For Sale In Umroli

Green Earth Residency  Near Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 RK Apartment In Green Earth Residency For Sale In Umroli

Green Earth Residency  New Panvel, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Green Earth Residency For Sale In Umroli

Green Earth Residency  Space India Green Earth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Green Earth For Sale In Nere

Green Earth  , Kalundre, Kalundre Gaon, Panvel, Nere,Near Shantivan Old Age Home and Umroli Dargha Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK House For Sale In Umroli Gaon

Independent House, Panvel Matheran Rd near vedant school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Future Home Socity For Sale In Survey No. 285, Vaje Rd, Near Vedant Public School, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India

Future Home Socity  Nere Village 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Garden Phase 2 For Sale In Umroli

nirmiti garden phase 2  nirmiti garden phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

2 BHK Apartment In Grow Riverside Greens For Sale In Umroli

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

2 BHK Flat In Nirmiti Garden Phase 1 For Sale In Umroli

Umroli Dargah Sharif Rd, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Gardon For Sale In Umroli

Nirmiti gardon  Panvel matheran road, Umroli Dargah Sharif Rd, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 RK Apartment In Jewel Developers, Nirmiti Garden For Sale In Umroli

Jewel Developers, Nirmiti Garden  Umroli Dargha Sharif near Jewel Developers, Nirmiti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 RK Apartment In Nirmiti Garden For Sale In Umroli

Nirmiti Garden  Lilly-5, Nirmiti Garden, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samrth Builder & For Sale In Panvel

Shree Swami Samrth Builder &   Umroli, Near shantiwan ashram school, wakdi, nere, panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Harmony Phase II

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Gardens For Sale In Umroli

Adore Gardens  Adore building, near, Umroli Station Road, Umroli, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 RK Flat In Jewel Garden Panvel Umroli For Sale In Umroli

darga shariff umroli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Garden For Sale In Umroli

Nirmiti Garden  25FM+V5X Space India Green Earth Residency A-Wing, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

2 BHK Apartment In Riverside Greens For Sale In Umroli

riverside greens  near to darga sharif majsid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

2 BHK Flat In River Side Green Grow Home For Sale In Umroli

Umroli, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,388 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Umroli

sb  25FR+238, Umroli, Maharashtra 410206umroli darga sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Riverside Green Chs For Sale In Umroli

riverside green chs  Umroli Dargah Sharif Rd near Umroli Dargha Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Riverside Greens For Sale In Umroli

Riverside Greens  Umroli Dargah Sharif Rd near Umroli Dargha Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Umroli

Umroli Dargha Sharif rd, near Umroli Dargha Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shanti Harmony

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shree samarth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shree samarth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shree samarth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shree samarth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shree samarth nagar?

Properties available in Shree samarth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shree samarth nagar?

To determine property prices in Shree samarth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shree samarth nagar?