4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 98 Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Emerald Maple For Sale In Sector 97

Sector 97 , after, Dps 98, sector, before, Slf Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,569 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emerald Maple  For Sale  In Sector 97
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India BHATOLAPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Smart City, Sector 97, Faridabad For Sale In Sector 97, Faridabad

Adore Smart City, Sector 97, Faridabad  Sector 97, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adore Smart City, Sector 97, Faridabad For Sale  In Sector 97, Faridabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India BHATOLAPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleArsh Multispeciality Hospital ( formerly known as Arsh medicare & diagnostics )E Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK Flat In Adore Arpanam Sector 83 Faridabad For Sale In Sector 83

Adore Arpanament , near chandila chowk, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹88,642/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 98 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 98, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 98?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 98 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 98?

Properties available in Sector 98 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 98?

To determine property prices in Sector 98, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.