4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 80 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In California Country For Sale In Sector 80

California Country  Sector-80, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In California Country For Sale  In Sector 80
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In California Country For Sale In Sector 80

California Country  Sector-80, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In California Country For Sale  In Sector 80

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

BPTP Discovery Park  Bptp Discovery Park Service Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

Showing properties near your searched localities

BPTP Discovery Park  Service Rd, Sector 80,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale  In Sector 80

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

Bptp Discovery Park   Bptp Discovery Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹11,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bptp Discovery Park  For Sale  In Sector 80
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80, Faridabad

Sector 80, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

Bptp Discovery Park   Bptp Discovery Park Service Rd, Sector 80 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80, Faridabad

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 76

Independent House, Unnamed Road, near Lord Krishna Residency , V BLOCK ,BPTP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Elite Floor Sec 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bpl Flats Housing Board For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slf Anushree Apartments For Sale In Sector 75

Slf Anushree Apartments  Near BPTP Discovery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartment For Sale In Sector 75

99F2+386, Anushree Apartments, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
132 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Royal Residency For Sale In Sector 79

Omaxe Royal Residency  Sector-79, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 79,

standalone building, Ashray Bhavan Road, near OMAXE WORLD STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 78

near world street omax
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 79

Ashray Bhavan Road near World Street by Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Next Door, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

BPTP Next Door, Sector 76  Sector 76, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,539 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Park Floor 2 For Sale In Sector- 76

Service Road, Near BPTP Next Door Shopping Mall, Sector 76, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 77

Standalone Building, Bhavan Road near World Street by Omaxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Sector 76

Palm Residency  Palm Residency, Sector 76, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Sector 76

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency, Sector 76 For Sale In ****** **

Palm Residency, Sector 76  ****** *** Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 80 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 80, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 80?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 80 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 80?

Properties available in Sector 80 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 80?

To determine property prices in Sector 80, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 80?