4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Sector 34 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 86

pyramid urban homes  Naharpur Rd , behind BP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Aditya World City

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes E For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban homes e  Sunshine Helios Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Pyramid Urban Homes 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes, Sector-70A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Pyramid Urban Homes  C2H8+8VQ, Chandpura Gaupura, Block A, Sector 34, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Shop no 33, Shree Ram Associate, Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 34

dda flats  National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Khandsha near Sunlife Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 371/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34

Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 34
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 37

Khandsa Rd, NEAR Janta Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Khandsa Road Near DAV SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Khandsa Village Road, Udyog Vihar Phase 6 near Nepali Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, gali number 4 Khandsa Village Road, Udyog Vihar Phase 6,near Nepali Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52 For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,396 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Block B, Near Vishv Kalyankari Bhagwan Ashutosh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 72 A

Independent House, DPG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

1 RK Villa In Safe Stay Co-living Residence For Sale In Sector 72

DPG collage , sector 34 marble market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86,

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Pyramid Urban Homes 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3   Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector 70A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-67 A

Pyramid Urban Homes  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4

pyramid urban homes   Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Pyramid Urban Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  67A, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In A161, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendJMDEktaa Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 34 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 34, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 34?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 34 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 34?

Properties available in Sector 34 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 34?

To determine property prices in Sector 34, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 34?