4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 17 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Iffco Colony, Sector 17

Independent House, Independent House, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Iffco Colony, Sector 17

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 17

Independent House, Vikranth Shastri Marg, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 171/18
West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 17a

Independent House, Vikranth Shastri Marg near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rohtak

Independent House, kharkhoda road line , Kheri sampla near rohtak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,035 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chhoti Mata Mandir

Independent House, c1493, sector 17c, lame 4 sukhrali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gurgram

Standalone Building, VPO- JATAULI, Gurugram, Haileymandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

MM 18 DLF PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,853 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bermuda Mansion For Sale In Sector 18

Haryana Institute of Public Administration, WAPCOS, Om Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals

1 RK House For Sale In Sukhrali

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 17C Near Sach Bhojnalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Challa Web2 Apartment, Alkapur Township, Near Mahatma Gandhi Park, Puppalguda For Sale In Alkapur Township

Near Mahatma Gandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Flat In L19 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 near American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,844 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sohna

Independent House, Tauru RoadPrem mohalla near sanatan dharm mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,898 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,811 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors  DLF Luxury Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  Block K opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors  DLF Luxury Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,38,889 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase4

Independent House, 3803, opposite Footprints: Play School & Day Care Creche, Preschool in, Block A, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.95 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 17

Independent House, Sukhrali Enclave near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,274 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pailet Court For Sale In Pilot Court

Pailet court  near ESSEL TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Terra Heritage For Sale In Terra Heritage In Bhiwadi

Piyush City Society Bhiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near mg road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 17-b without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 17-b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 17-b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 17-b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 17-b?

Properties available in Sector 17-b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 17-b?

To determine property prices in Sector 17-b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 17-b?