4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - Properties for Sale in Saidapet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Amber For Sale In Saidapet

Indus Amber   Jayaraj Theatre - GOVERNMENT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,985 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indus Amber  For Sale  In Saidapet1/38
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viswam Flats For Sale  In West Saidapet1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
2.0 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Monte Carlo For Sale In Saidapet

Casagrand Monte Carlo  NGR Colony, Mount Road, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,684 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Apartment  kothandaramar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Thiruvarasu Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Govindan Rd, Panneerselvam Nagar, near Annamalai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abhinaya Keerthana For Sale In West Mambalam

Pushpavathi ammal street,Near Annamalai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saidapet

Anna streer, Ethiraj nagar, Saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd, near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiyams Darbar For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony, Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyEspee IT ParkSuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldSangeetha Veg RestaurantMambalam Railway Station
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shugufatha Aparment For Sale In Saidapet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Kailash Apartment For Sale In Saidapet

Abhinav Kailash Apartment  Abhinav Kailash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Flats For Sale In Pallikaranai

Angel flats  Velachery Rd behind Jerusalem College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Flat In Sri Chakra Flats For Sale In Saidapet

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Masodhipallam near Nawab Sadhathullah Khan Masjid (Sunnat Jamaat - Hanafi)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from M.G. Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, Govindan Rd, Panneerselvam Nagar, West Mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Vatiyar Subbarayar Street near sai jewelwers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shagufta For Sale In Saidapet

Vinayagampet St, Near Panagal Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mathangi Flats For Sale In 14-34, 14-34, Chetty St, Suriyammapet, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

chetty street saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, N.S Enclave Old No 11, New No 31Bharathidasan streetNear Aranganathan subwaySaidapet, Chennai 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In 3bhk Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

Panneerselvam Nagar near Rajagajalakshmi hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Flat In Next To Aruna Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

Sarathy Nagar Near CSR SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshwara Builders For Sale In Kalainger Street 10, 10th Cross St, Shakthi Ganapathy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India

Sree Venkateshwara builders  Dr.Kalaignar Nagar ,10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Flats For Sale In Velachery

Srivari Flats  Velachery Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Baid Mehta Complex For Sale In Saidapet

near little mount metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saidapet without brokerage?

Yes! In Saidapet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saidapet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saidapet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saidapet?

Properties available in Saidapet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saidapet?

To determine property prices in Saidapet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.