4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Saidapet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Flats For Sale In Pallikaranai

Angel flats  Velachery Rd behind Jerusalem College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Angel Flats For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In Next To Aruna Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

Sarathy Nagar Near CSR SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Next To Aruna Flats For Sale  In West Saidapet1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Jones Castle Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Villa For Sale In No 31496,new Block Kk Nagar,near Raj Theater, Saidapet, Vgp Salai, Sadullakhan Nagar, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

villa  no 6, ponniakodi street, saraswathy nagar , saidapet chennai -600015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near DTDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, V.K Radha Krishnan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanmani Vignesh Flat For Sale In Saidapet West

kanmani vignesh flat  Sadayappan street near Sri Balaji ENT & Maternity Clinic,Vee Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swastic Apartments For Sale In West Saidapet

Perumal koil back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Government Girls high School, Saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Perumal Koil St, Near Sri Prasanna Venkata Narasimha Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, masid st near meddplus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Jones Castle For Sale In Saidapet

RC Jones Castle  Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,821 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rc Jones Castle For Sale  In Saidapet1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Jones Castle For Sale In Saidapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Jones Castle For Sale  In Saidapet1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd, near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Anjaneyar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ramana For Sale In Saidapet

vsm garden street near to old jayaraj thearter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Masodhipallam near Nawab Sadhathullah Khan Masjid (Sunnat Jamaat - Hanafi)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from M.G. Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Appartment Saidapet For Sale In Kavarai Street

Prime appartment saidapet  Opp to Pandurangan pajanai kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Puluthivakkam, NEAR Chennai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Chennai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shugufatha Aparment For Sale In Saidapet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd, West Saidapet near JAIN BHAVAN WEST SAIDAPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,638 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Jones Rd near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mathangi Flats For Sale In 14-34, 14-34, Chetty St, Suriyammapet, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

chetty street saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Amber For Sale In Saidapet

Indus Amber   Jayaraj Theatre - GOVERNMENT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,985 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In West Saidapet

Standalone Building, Kamaraja Street,Abith Colony Near J1 Saidapet Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Kodambakkam Rd near Government Boys' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Legendary Super 60 For Sale In Saidapet

Legendary Super 60  Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.13 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,645/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Vatiyar Subbarayar Street near sai jewelwers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 33, Vgp Salai, West Saidapet, Vinayagapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

Independent House, CC2/2 vinayagapuram west saidapet chennai-15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹21,028 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshwara Builders For Sale In Kalainger Street 10, 10th Cross St, Shakthi Ganapathy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India

Sree Venkateshwara builders  Dr.Kalaignar Nagar ,10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
2.0 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saidapet

Standalone building, Alandur road , near K.P. Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, near Saroj Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badri Subiksha For Sale In Badri Subiksha

Badri subiksha  thiruvengadam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarathy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarathy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarathy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarathy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarathy nagar?

Properties available in Sarathy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarathy nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarathy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.