4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Saidapet Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jafferkhanpet, West Jafferkhanpet

Independent House, 1A, VSM Garden St, Kamrajar Nagar, West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jafferkhanpet, West Jafferkhanpet1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK House For Sale In 752129, Kamrajar Nagar, Vsm Garden, West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India

Independent House, Kamrajar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 752129, Kamrajar Nagar, Vsm Garden, West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
2.0 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Anjaneyar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Saidapet1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Jones Castle For Sale In Saidapet

RC Jones Castle  Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,821 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rc Jones Castle For Sale  In Saidapet1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Jones Castle For Sale In Saidapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd, near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Legendary Super 60 For Sale In Saidapet

Legendary Super 60  Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.13 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,645/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ramana For Sale In Saidapet

vsm garden street near to old jayaraj thearter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd, West Saidapet near JAIN BHAVAN WEST SAIDAPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,638 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 33, Vgp Salai, West Saidapet, Vinayagapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

Independent House, CC2/2 vinayagapuram west saidapet chennai-15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹21,028 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Jones Rd near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Puluthivakkam, NEAR Chennai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshwara Builders For Sale In Kalainger Street 10, 10th Cross St, Shakthi Ganapathy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India

Sree Venkateshwara builders  Dr.Kalaignar Nagar ,10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Chennai Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Amber For Sale In Saidapet

Indus Amber   Jayaraj Theatre - GOVERNMENT GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,985 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, W Jones Rd near Jayaraj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Kodambakkam Rd near Government Boys' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
2.0 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Thangaraj Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

W Jones Rd, Near Arulmigu Sri Mariamman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, near Saroj Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Apartment For Sale In Ashoknagar

5th street near srm collage or buharihosital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,687 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in West saidapet without brokerage?

Yes! In West saidapet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in West saidapet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the West saidapet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in West saidapet?

Properties available in West saidapet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in West saidapet?

To determine property prices in West saidapet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.