4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Cholambedu Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Athish Residency For Sale In Cholambedu

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Athish Residency For Sale  In Cholambedu1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Svf Kalyani Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Sri Devi Vaishnavi Nagar A Street near more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svf Kalyani Homes For Sale  In Cholambedu1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Niwas For Sale In 13, Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srm Maran Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathy Homes, Sridevi Vaishnavi Nagar For Sale In Cholambedu

Bhashyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale In Selvani Ratsha Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Srm Marans House For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur

no 3 valmiki street , devi nagar annanur chennai near TR GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Vihalya For Sale In Vaishnavi Nagar

Bus stand nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vaishnavi Nagar

Independent House, Maheshwari Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shakti Brindavan For Sale In Cholambedu

om shakti brindavan  39,SivaSakthi Nagar, near Joy's Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Sathyamurthy Nagar, Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jem Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,069 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Govardhan Villa Annanur Siva Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Annanur

siva sakthi Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Chinnasamy Apartments For Sale In Avadi

chinnasamy apartments  Sathyamurthy Nagar, near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Chinnaswamy Apartment, For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar, Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Baba Homes For Sale In Avadi

Sri Sai Baba Homes  Sathyamurthy Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kothandaramar Castle For Sale In Annanur

8, Power Line Rd, JB Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Vaishnavi Flats For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Machilamanishwar Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Murgappa polytechnic , 5th battalion ground Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A And D Shanmugam Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

A And D Shanmugam Homes  AnD Builders, Shanmugam Homes, Powerline road, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Block-B, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India Lat, Lon: 13.126041, 80.116631
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, near All India Radio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, S.M. Nagar Near Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi Chennai

Independent House, Police Quaters(Avadi), Poompozhil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ravindran nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ravindran nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ravindran nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ravindran nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ravindran nagar?

Properties available in Ravindran nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ravindran nagar?

To determine property prices in Ravindran nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.