4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Perungudi Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Oriana For Sale  In Perungudi1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale  In Perungudi1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat Office Rd, 3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Flat In Sowmy Flats For Sale In Perungudi

Rajiv Nagar,4th Cross Street Near sri vedapureeswarar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

1 BHK Flat In Doshi Etopia-ii For Sale In Perungudi

3rd Link Panchayat Road Near Sneha Transport and Logistics in Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia Ii For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia Ii  Doshi Etopia Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Near Chennai One IT SEZ, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Opposite to chaitanya school, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia-2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia-2  Rajiv Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Risland The Ace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayapuri Leo Taurus For Sale In Perungudi

Mayapuri Leo Taurus  Panchayat Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  The Ace No.1, Corporation Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near Sri Vedapureeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat 3rd Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia Ii For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia Ii  Doshi Etopia II Club House, DOSHI ETOPIA II, Panchayat 3rd Link Rd, Phase-1, Rajiv Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2, Perungudi  Panchayat 3rd Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Risland - The Ace, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Risland - The Ace, Perungudi  Seeravam, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Cambriya Home,mahii ,perungudi For Sale In New India Colony, Perungudi

Cambriya home,mahii ,perungudi  new indian colouny,perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94.3 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,047/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cambriya Home,mahii ,perungudi For Sale  In New India Colony, Perungudi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Cambriya Homes Mahii Appartment For Sale In Perungudi

Cambriya Homes Mahi flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cambriya Homes Mahii Appartment For Sale  In Perungudi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Flats For Sale In Tambaram

maruti flats  kamakoti nagar, near krishnan kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  4, Pillaiyar Koil St, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

apartment  Corporation Rd, Thiruvalluvar Vidhyashram CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thorapakkamm, Perungudi

Independent House, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indira High Court Enclave For Sale In Thorapakkamm, Perungudi

Indira?s high court enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 39, Sri Sai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Standalone Building, 16th cross st, Sri Sai Nagar, Selvaganapathy Avenue Extn.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, 11 veerapandi kattamomman street, telephone nagar ,perungudi, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Anumita For Sale In Perungudi

Jains Anumita  Jains Anumita Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Panchayat Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Apartment   Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In 31, Phase-2, Vijayendra Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India

Independent House, Tirumalai Nagar, Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Homes For Sale In Perungudi

Kamala Homes  vPhase-1, Elim Nagar Near Chennai Corporation Ward 186 Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atrium By Urban Tree For Sale In Perungudi

Atrium By Urban Tree  5th Cross St, Telephone Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,089 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi  Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Elim Nagar, near Lifeline Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meenatchi Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Telephone Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Blossom, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Enclave For Sale In Perungudi

Golden Enclave  Elim Nagar 3 cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Varghese Street

Balaji Flats  Panchayat Main Rd Vargis Street, near Jayashree Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Apartments For Sale In Perungudi, Chennai

Prakruti Apartments  Thirumalai Nagar Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,026 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Independent House, Db jain college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Pillaiyar Koil St , near Ramalingam Puncture shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Nutech Elevate 21

OMR Service Rd, PTK nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajiv nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajiv nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajiv nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajiv nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajiv nagar?

Properties available in Rajiv nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajiv nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajiv nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajiv nagar?