4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In S1, Devi Homes (second Floor) Kurinji Street, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, Chennai -62. For Sale In F5, Kurinji St, Poompozhil Nagar Phase I, Poompozhil Nagar, Ja, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

S1, Devi Homes (second floor) kurinji street, poompozhil nagar, avadi, chennai -62.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S1, Devi Homes (second Floor) Kurinji Street, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, Chennai -62. For Sale  In F5, Kurinji St, Poompozhil Nagar Phase I, Poompozhil Nagar, Ja, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poompozhil Nagar near Amalorpava Madha Church (Immaculate Conception Church)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

apartment  Indira street, Poompozhil Nagar, New Vellanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Independent House, New Vellanur, near Bible college orphanage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

thirumala   sudarsanam main road near Sri Gokulam Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Aura For Sale In Thirumulaivoil

Newry Aura  Plot No.1 - T.S. No. 35/50 , Sanctum Avenue SUDHARSAN, Anna Main Rd, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India Lat, Lon: 13.132528, 80.118348
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Aura For Sale In Newry Aura

Newry Aura  thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.9 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹30,892/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Aura, Thirumullaivoyal, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Newry Aura, Thirumullaivoyal, Thirumullaivoyal  Plot No.1 - T.S. No. 35/50 , Sanctum Avenue SUDHARSAN, Anna Main Rd, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,443 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ramanujam Flats Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Sri Ramanujam Flat

Sudharsan Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32.6 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
₹18,684/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal  Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Adora, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Newry Adora

Newry Adora, Thirumullaivoyal  behind police convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Adora For Sale In 44j9+rj2 Newry Park, 1st Cross St, Newry Scantum, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Newry Adora  Tamilnadu Police Convention center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Near Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Stafford  Thirumullaivoyal,Vgn Stafford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford  Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Avadi

Sudarsanam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Vgn Stafford

All India Radio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Poompozhil Nagar,Sreshta Retreat, Somasundaram Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Vgn Stafford

Vgn Stafford  Vgn Stafford, Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Independent House, kovilpathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Independent House, Sudarsanam Main Road,Near Sashtika Arasi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGN Stafford Poompozhil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar,Near VGN Stafford,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Poompozhil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Poompozhil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Poompozhil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Poompozhil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Poompozhil nagar?

Properties available in Poompozhil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Poompozhil nagar?

To determine property prices in Poompozhil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.