4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Parade Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale  In Rasayani1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

mumbai pune exp,near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orbit For Sale  In Rasayani
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani  Chavane, Rasayani, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Today Belantara, Mumbai For Sale In Rasayani

Near patalganga midc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Qualcon Palms  Near Akshar Project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emkayen Balaji Gardens For Sale In Rasayani

Emkayen Balaji Gardens  Emkayen Balaji Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In The Orbis For Sale In Apta Rd, Maharashtra 410207, India

Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Rasayani Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

V5M9+RQ3 Belantara Today Royal, Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Complex For Sale In Rasayani

Near Dimple Drums & Barrels Pvt. Ltd.and Munna Auto Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,683 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden  Jambhivali Rd near Antony Garage Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rasayani

Independent House, Dand Apta Road near Ajay store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Rasayani

Independent House, Khalapur near Pillai HOC College Of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Taluka Panvel

Independent House, Pillai HOCL Educational Complex Rasayani, Near Pillai HOC College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Taluka Panvel1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Krupa Apartment  Raigad HOC Colony, near Pillai HOC College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Are Park Town For Sale In Rasayani

Are Park Town  HOC Colony Rd Near Pillai HOC College Of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasayani

Independent House, Pillai HOC college of Engineering; Near NISM Rasayni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra 410207, India

Belantara  Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In The Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

Kastakari Nagar near Sevalal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Group - Tulsi Kalash City For Sale In Rasayani

Raj Group - Tulsi Kalash City  Opposite Rasayani Police station, Karade Khurd, Rasayani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Mumbai

Today Belantara  Savroli - Kharpada Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Belantra Chs Phase 2 For Sale In Rasayani Panvel

Belantara Today
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara Today Royal  near Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii & Iii For Sale In Shop No-3, Belantera Commercial Complex, Opp. Siddeshwari Corner, Midc, Panvel, Patalganga, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India

Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III  Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara  Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii For Sale In Belantara Today Royal

Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II   Rasayani, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

rasayani police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Royal Belantara  Today Royal Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  Rasayani, near BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Sagar Diva Antilia For Sale In Rasayani

Deep Sagar Diva Antilia  Karade Khurd, Panvel, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parade without brokerage?

Yes! In Parade, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parade?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parade area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parade?

Properties available in Parade could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parade?

To determine property prices in Parade, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Parade?

Parade might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.